Der Bundesbeirat 2018-2023

Josef Zellhofer 

Bundesvorsitzender Josef Zellhofer (younion)

Stellvertreterinnen:

Silvia Weber- Tauss             Willibald Steinkellner              Reinhard Waldhör

Silvia Weber- Tauß (GPA-djp)       Willibald Steinkellner (vida)             Reinhard Waldhör (GÖD)

Der Bundesvorstand 2018- 2023

  • Hagenauer Günther (GPA-djp)
  • Meister Angela (GPA-djp)
  • Zehetner Michael (GPA-djp)
  • Zimmel Hannelore (GPA-djp)
  • Kronsteiner Martina (GPA-djp)
  • Scherz Eva (GPA-djp)
  • Hödl Gerhard (GÖD)
  • Böhm Eduard (GÖD)
  • Horvath Karl (GÖD)
  • Friesenecker Peter (GÖD)
  • Huber Margit (GÖD)
  • Maringer Georg (GÖD)
  • Linner Erich (GÖD)
  • Orasch Michael (GÖD)
  • Maschat Peter (GÖD)
  • Kaiser Dagmar (younion)
  • Reiter Wilhelm (younion)
  • Faustmann Alfred (younion)
  • Schöps Alexander (younion)
  • Steiner Gerhard (younion)
  • Schwarz Harald (younion)
  • Maszar Roul (younion)
  • Wadsack Andrea (younion)
  • Gassner Sylvia (vida)
  • Dworschak Martin (vida)
  • Guglberger Michaela (vida)

Bundessekretär

Karl Preterebner   Karl Preterebner

 

Burgenland

Alfred Peterszel       Vorsitzender Alfred Peterszel (GÖD)

Stellvertreterinnen:

  • Brandstätter Sonja (GPA-djp)
  • Hofer Michaela (younion)
  • Schnabl Rosemarie (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Joos Margarethe (GPA-djp)
  • Grabenhofer Karin (GPA-djp)
  • Hirschler Elisabeth, Mag. (GPA-djp)
  • Ochsenhofer Dietmar (GÖD)
  • Hager Christine (GÖD)
  • Braun Gerhard (GÖD)
  • Masznitz Roman (GÖD)
  • Feigl Bettina (GÖD)
  • Glantschnig Josef (GÖD)
  • Horvath Karl (GÖD)
  • Schantl Christoph (GÖD)
  • Graf Bianca (GÖD)
  • Wimpassinger Claudia (GÖD)
  • Hofer Michaela (younion)
  • Krutzler Andreas (younion)
  • Laschalt Hannes (vida)
  • Robic Alois (vida)
  • Kurta Josef (vida)
  • Mauersics Erich (vida)

Kärnten

Landesvorsitzender Kärnten Johann Weiss      Vorsitzender Johann Weiss (GÖD)

StellvertreterInnen:

  • Hanuna Valid (GPA-djp)
  • Kadirogli Fatima (younion)
  • Marschnig Theresa (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Gradnitzer Manuela (GPA-djp)
  • Kolmanz Alexander (GPA-djp)
  • Muhrer Günther (GPA-djp)
  • Eisner Marion (GÖD)
  • Gasser Andreas (GÖD)
  • Horwath Alexandra (GÖD)
  • Kristler Albert (GÖD)
  • Kristler Herta (GÖD)
  • Paulitsch Michael (GÖD)
  • Rakuscha Maximilian (GÖD)
  • Riepl Jürgen (GÖD)
  • Mag. Scheiber Florian (GÖD)
  • Schussmann Elisabeth (GÖD) 
  • Sonnleitner Isabella (GÖD) 
  • Kevela Elke (younion)
  • Mesenberg Elisabeth (younion)
  • Reindl Bernhard (vida)
  • Mauczka Heimo (vida)

Niederösterreich

Karl Streicher    Vorsitzender Karl Streicher (GÖD)

StellvertreterInnen:

  • Mechtler Gabriele (GPA-djp)
  • Slama- Zeller Alexandra (younion)
  • Höltmann Johann (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Hörhan Christian (GPA-djp)
  • Kronsteiner Klaus (GPA-djp)
  • Heider Gabriele (GPA-djp)
  • Böhm Eduard (GÖD)
  • Kruckenfellner Maria (GÖD)
  • Fidi Doris (GÖD)
  • Kraus Josefine (GÖD)
  • Eichberger Christina (GÖD)
  • Lettner Gottfried (GÖD)
  • Hnat Doris (GÖD)
  • Schrefl Wolfgang (GÖD)
  • Schiefer Josef (GÖD)
  • Huber Margit (GÖD)
  • Waldhör Reinhard (GÖD)
  • Feiertag Gottfried (GÖD)
  • Kapoun Peter(vida)
  • Steinocher Robert (vida)

Oberösterreich

Branko Novakovic    Vorsitzender Branko Novakovic (younion)

StellvertreterInnen:

  • Kronsteiner Martina (GPA-djp)
  • Schulz Christian (GÖD)
  • Deicker Erwin (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Fragner Adelheid (GPA-djp)
  • Weichselbaumer Berthold (GPA-djp)
  • Hagenauer Günther (GPA-djp)
  • Deicker Günter (GPA-djp)
  • Gratzer Reinhard (GPA-djp)
  • Linner Erich(GÖD)
  • Mittermair Petra (GÖD)
  • Bock Erwin (GÖD)
  • Straub Laura (GÖD)
  • Tober Andreas (younion)
  • Stopper Thomas (younion)
  • Wiesner Christine (younion)
  • Leitner Ingrid (younion)
  • Freudenthaler Helmut, Mag. (younion)
  • Neuwirth Gregor (younion)
  • Meissner Klaus (vida)
  • Prohaska Sebastian (vida)
  • Lanzerstorfer Gerhard (vida)

Salzburg

Roland Seitlinger    Vorsitzender Roland Seitlinger (GÖD)

Stellvertreter:

  • Grandenti Hans- Peter (GPA-djp)
  • Gruber Rupert (younion)
  • Freisinger Christian (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Kadar Karin (GPA-djp)
  • Haitzmann Nadja (GPA-djp)
  • Huber Michael (GPA-djp)
  • Pitterka Markus (GÖD)
  • Wewerka Gerti (GÖD)
  • Forsthuber Günther (GÖD)
  • Wartbichler Franz (GÖD)
  • Eder Robert (GÖD)
  • Brandstötter Claudia (GÖD)
  • Stampfer Alexander (GÖD)
  • Gaar Daniela (younion)
  • Wenger Franz (younion)
  • Bacher Stefanie (younion)
  • Fleissner Florian (younion)
  • Kimmel Eva (vida)
  • Schwaiger Elisabeth (vida)
  • Uriach Kajetan (vida)

Steiermark

Beatrix Eiletz    Vorsitzende Beatrix Eiletz (GPA-djp)

StellvertreterInnen:

  • Schneidhofer Josef (GÖD)
  • Raska- Lang Brigitte (younion)
  • Klescher Karl (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Brenneis Petra (GPA-djp)
  • Lamprecht Anton (GPA-djp)
  • Lehrer Robert (GPA-djp)
  • Zehetner Michael (GPA-djp)
  • Rauch Robert (GPA-djp)
  • Riegler Sigrid (GPA-djp)
  • Seidenegger Helga (GPA-djp)
  • Flieser Monika (GPA-djp)
  • Maierhofer Christian (GPA-djp)
  • Prietl Christine (GÖD)
  • Prettner Claudia (GÖD)
  • Lerchbaumer Isabella (GÖD)
  • Kosi Johanna (GÖD)
  • Kink- Lichtenecker Helene (GÖD)
  • Lipp Romana (younion)
  • Aufreiter Elisabeth (younion)
  • Taschner Hans Jürgen (vida)
  • Gassner Sylvia (vida)
  • Trieb Sabine (vida)

Tirol

Birgit Seidl     Vorsitzende Birgit Seidl (GÖD)  

StellvertreterInnen:

  • Luxner Margit (GPA-djp)
  • Ladner Manfred (younion)
  • Kircher Harald (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Haratzmüller Joe (GPA-djp)
  • Unterlechner Stefan (GPA-djp)
  • Wiestner Ralf (GPA-djp)
  • Friedrich- Hagen Ruth (GÖD)
  • Profeta Massimo (GÖD)
  • Siegele Bertram, Mag. (GÖD)
  • Russinger Daniela, Mag. (GÖD)
  • Schöpf- Eller Annegret (GÖD)
  • Seiwald Johann (GÖD)
  • Stöckl Alois (GÖD)
  • Waibl Günther (GÖD)
  • Hödl Gerhard (GÖD)
  • Grössl- Wechselberger Petra (GÖD)
  • Königsecker Dietmar (younion)
  • Suitner Cornelia (younion)
  • Juen Evelyn (younion)
  • Ortner Stefan (vida)
  • Stimpfl Edith (vida)

Vorarlberg

Kurt Dietrich    Vorsitzender Kurt Dietrich (younion)

Stellvertreterinnen:

  • Wittmann Sabine (GPA-djp)
  • Zangerl Patricia (GÖD)
  • Volkert Anna (vida)

Landesvorstand:

  • Brunner Ulrike (GPA-djp)
  • Rheinberger Daniel (GPA-djp)
  • Rigas Angelika (GPA-djp))
  • Sperschneider Marion (GPA-djp)
  • Ludescher Karl- Heinz (GPA-djp)
  • Seewald Iris (GPA-djp)
  • Kuster Lucas (GÖD)
  • Kohler Markus (GÖD)
  • Mittempergher Christoph (GÖD)
  • Hipp Gerhard (GÖD)
  • Kohler Anton (GÖD)
  • Plattner Alexander (GÖD)
  • Gabriel Gabriele (younion)
  • Sturn Alexander (younion)
  • Seewald Ekkehard (younion)
  • Keck Martina (younion)
  • Zimmermann Elke (younion)
  • Seifert Alois (vida)
  • Furtner Gerhard (vida)

Wien

Das Bundesland Wien wird vom Bundessekretariat mitbetreut.